HOME

We feature the most innovative classes, exceptional trainers and the highest quality equipment.  

You can count on Us to constantly strive and grow Our programs. You will find that you have confidence in your health club and we care too much about your fitness & health lifestyle to let others navigate Our path.  

We have been working hard at developing an array of effective, fun and innovative group fitness classes 

*Please look out for flyers posted in club for any changes made to schedule*

Schedules and Classes are subject to change at anytime

Here is the latest Schedule in printable format: Printable Schedule Nov 2018

 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am CYCLE Interval Challenge05.30 am - 06.25 am
Karen C


KETTLEBELL06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
Tread and Shed Bootcamp05.45 am - 06.35 am
Derek
Breathless05.30 am - 06.25 am
Carol B


KETTLEBELL06.00 am - 06.55 am
Derek
MVP Spin05.15 am - 06.00 am
Tracy C
06.00 am - 07.00 am B-Fit Bootcamp06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
Les Mills Body Pump
06.00 am - 06.55 am
Cheryl B
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Spin Synergy08.30 am - 09.25 am
Roz P


HIIT STEP09.00 am - 09.45 am
Michelle S


Les Mills Body Pump09.45 am - 10.25 am
Michelle S


Beginners Yoga10.30 am - 11.25 am
Kathy W
PILATES CORE STRENGTH08.30 am - 09.25 am
Carol B


Cycle 4508.45 am - 09.25 am
Sue M


MUSCLE SCULPT09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M
Les Mills Body Pump08.30 am - 09.25 am
Cheryl B


ENDURANCE Cycle09.00 am - 09.55 am
Carol B


TABATA BODY09.30 am - 10.25 am
Patty B
HIIT & Core Strength08.30 am - 09.25 am
Chris M


Synergy Energy "16"09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M


Slow Flow Yoga09.30 am - 10.25 am
Tatiana


Cycle Express 3010.00 am - 10.30 am
Sue M
CYCLE EVOLUTION08.15 am - 09.25 am
Patty B


1/2 Interval 1/2 Core08.30 am - 09.25 am
Roz P


Barre Sport09.30 am - 10.25 am
Cindy W
HIIT STEP08.15 am - 09.00 am
Michelle S


Cycle Challenge08.15 am - 09.10 am
Patty B


Les Mills Body Pump09.00 am - 09.55 am
Michelle S


CYCLE09.30 am - 10.25 am
Daniel


Power Yoga Flow10.00 am - 11.15 am
Kathy W
Total Body Conditioning08.00 am - 08.55 am
Daniel


Rise and Ride08.30 am - 09.25 am
Derek


Zumba09.00 am - 09.55 am
start date 9/30
LaNecia
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Vinyasa Yoga10.00 am - 10.55 am
Carolyn B
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm On the Ball Sculpt and Core05.00 pm - 05.55 pm
Cheryl B
TABATA BODY05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Patty B


Warm Vinyasa Flow06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Stacey


Cycle Challenge06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Tracy C
Les Mills Body Pump
CANCELLED 11/21
05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Michelle S


HIIT CYCLE 45
CANCELLED 11/21
06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Carol B


Advanced Barre
CANCELLED 11/21
06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Elise


Strengthen and Stretch Yoga
CANCELLED 11/21
07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
Kathy W
PILATES CORE STRENGTH05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Carol B


CROSSTRAIN06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Chris M
Vinyasa Yoga05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Katie S
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle Challenge06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Karen C


Les Mills Body Pump06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Cheryl B
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Slow Flow Yoga07.00 pm - 08.15 pm
Tatiana
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Vinyasa Yoga10.00 am - 10.55 am
Carolyn B
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Katie S
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Cycle 4508.45 am - 09.25 am
Sue M
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Zumba09.00 am - 09.55 am
start date 9/30
LaNecia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Les Mills Body Pump
06.00 am - 06.55 am
Cheryl B
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Les Mills Body Pump08.30 am - 09.25 am
Cheryl B
09.00 am - 10.00 am Les Mills Body Pump09.45 am - 10.25 am
Michelle S
Les Mills Body Pump09.00 am - 09.55 am
Michelle S
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Les Mills Body Pump
CANCELLED 11/21
05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Michelle S
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Les Mills Body Pump06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Cheryl B
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am 1/2 Interval 1/2 Core08.30 am - 09.25 am
Roz P
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Barre Sport09.30 am - 10.25 am
Cindy W
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Breathless05.30 am - 06.25 am
Carol B
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Cycle Challenge08.15 am - 09.10 am
Patty B
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle Challenge06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Karen C
Cycle Challenge06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Tracy C
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Rise and Ride08.30 am - 09.25 am
Derek
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am CYCLE Interval Challenge05.30 am - 06.25 am
Karen C
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Zumba09.00 am - 09.55 am
start date 9/30
LaNecia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Synergy Energy "16"09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm On the Ball Sculpt and Core05.00 pm - 05.55 pm
Cheryl B
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am B-Fit Bootcamp06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am TABATA BODY09.30 am - 10.25 am
Patty B
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm TABATA BODY05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Patty B
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm CROSSTRAIN06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Chris M
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am ENDURANCE Cycle09.00 am - 09.55 am
Carol B
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Slow Flow Yoga09.30 am - 10.25 am
Tatiana
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Slow Flow Yoga07.00 pm - 08.15 pm
Tatiana
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am CYCLE EVOLUTION08.15 am - 09.25 am
Patty B
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am HIIT & Core Strength08.30 am - 09.25 am
Chris M
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am KETTLEBELL06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
KETTLEBELL06.00 am - 06.55 am
Derek
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Total Body Conditioning08.00 am - 08.55 am
Daniel
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am PILATES CORE STRENGTH08.30 am - 09.25 am
Carol B
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm PILATES CORE STRENGTH05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Carol B
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am CYCLE09.30 am - 10.25 am
Daniel
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Spin Synergy08.30 am - 09.25 am
Roz P
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Cycle Express 3010.00 am - 10.30 am
Sue M
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Power Yoga Flow10.00 am - 11.15 am
Kathy W
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am MVP Spin05.15 am - 06.00 am
Tracy C
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Beginners Yoga10.30 am - 11.25 am
Kathy W
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am MUSCLE SCULPT09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Advanced Barre
CANCELLED 11/21
06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Elise
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Warm Vinyasa Flow06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Stacey
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Tread and Shed Bootcamp05.45 am - 06.35 am
Derek
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am HIIT STEP08.15 am - 09.00 am
Michelle S
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT STEP09.00 am - 09.45 am
Michelle S
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Strengthen and Stretch Yoga
CANCELLED 11/21
07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
Kathy W
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm HIIT CYCLE 45
CANCELLED 11/21
06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Carol B
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday