HOME

We feature the most innovative classes, exceptional trainers and the highest quality equipment.  

You can count on Us to constantly strive and grow Our programs. You will find that you have confidence in your health club and we care too much about your fitness & health lifestyle to let others navigate Our path.  

We have been working hard at developing an array of effective, fun and innovative group fitness classes 

*Please look out for flyers posted in club for any changes made to schedule*

Schedules and Classes are subject to change at anytime

Here is the latest Schedule in printable format:Printable Schedule October 2019

 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am CYCLE Interval Challenge05.30 am - 06.25 am
Karen C


CROSSTRAIN06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
Tread and Shed Bootcamp05.45 am - 06.35 am
Derek
Breathless05.30 am - 06.25 am
Carol B


KETTLEBELL06.00 am - 06.55 am
Derek
MVP Spin05.15 am - 06.00 am
Tracy C
06.00 am - 07.00 am B-Fit Bootcamp06.00 am - 06.55 am
Chris M
Les Mills BODYPUMP
06.00 am - 06.55 am
Cheryl B
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am HIIT STEP08.30 am - 09.15 am
Michelle S


CYCLE08.30 am - 09.25 am
Tarsha


Warm Vinyasa Flow08.30 am - 09.30 am
Kathy W


Les Mills BODYPUMP09.15 am - 10.00 am
Michelle S
PILATES CORE STRENGTH08.30 am - 09.25 am
Carol B


Cycle 4508.45 am - 09.25 am
Sue M


ROWork09.00 am - 09.55 am
Chris M


MUSCLE SCULPT09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M
Les Mills BODYPUMP08.30 am - 09.25 am
Cheryl B


ENDURANCE Cycle08.30 am - 09.25 am
Carol B


PlioPower09.30 am - 10.25 am
Carol B
TOTAL BODY CORE08.45 am - 09.40 am
Ali


Cycle Express 3009.00 am - 09.30 am
Sue M


Synergy Energy "16"09.30 am - 10.25 am
Sue M


Slow Flow Yoga09.30 am - 10.25 am
Tatiana
CYCLE EVOLUTION08.15 am - 09.25 am
Patty B


1/2 Interval 1/2 Core08.30 am - 09.25 am
Roz P


Barre Sport09.30 am - 10.25 am
Cindy W
HIIT STEP08.15 am - 09.00 am
Michelle S


Cycle Challenge08.15 am - 09.10 am
Patty B


Les Mills BODYPUMP09.00 am - 09.55 am
Michelle S


CYCLE09.30 am - 10.25 am
Tarsha


Power Yoga Flow10.00 am - 11.15 am
Kathy W
Total Body Conditioning08.00 am - 08.55 am
Sasha P


Rise and Ride08.30 am - 09.25 am
Derek


Dance Fitness09.00 am - 09.55 am
Arko
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Vinyasa Yoga10.00 am - 10.55 am
Carolyn B
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm On the Ball Sculpt and Core05.00 pm - 05.55 pm
Cheryl B
TABATA BODY05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Patty B


PURE PILATES06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Elise


Cycle Challenge06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Tracy C
Les Mills BODYPUMP05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Michelle S
PILATES CORE STRENGTH05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
Carol B


CROSSTRAIN06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
Chris M
Spa Yoga05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Tatiana
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle Challenge06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Tarsha


Les Mills BODYPUMP06.00 pm - 06.55 pm
Cheryl B
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Slow Flow Yoga07.00 pm - 08.15 pm
Tatiana
Strengthen and Stretch Yoga07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
Kathy W
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday